AOC Cable is 100% new and authentic, reliable quality (Automobiles & Vehicles - Auto Insurance)

USNetAds > Automobiles & Vehicles > Auto Insurance

Item ID 129883100 in Category: Automobiles & Vehicles - Auto Insurance

AOC Cable is 100% new and authentic, reliable quality


1.Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDlocated in Education in shenzhen longgang ping street north hemp ShaXu of 6th floor, building industrial park 2,Longgang District,Shenzhen City,Guangdong Province,China,with elegant environment and convenience, market information delivered smoothly.HTD-Infor is HTD-Infor which is a specialized inIndustry and agriculture,Electrical and electrical,Wire and Cable.

2.HTD-Infor100G QSFP28 AOCQSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers,each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra- fast computing data exchange.100G QSFP28 TO 4SFP AOCQSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers,each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra- fast computing data exchange.is focused on Efficient 100G QSFP28 AOC, Active Optical Cable of several major features, Leading 100G QSFP28 AOC, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cables factory phone and other projects. even though in the rapid development of the project ,HTD-Infor always stressed the balance between external opportunities and internal management, attaches great importance to the core competitiveness of enterprises to cultivate and shape. Our company take the value of customer service as the core competitiveness of enterprises, adhering to the honesty and integrity , the pursuit of excellence, respect individual for the corporate spirit, and strive to provide customers with integrity and reliable AOC Cable.

3.HTD-Inforadheres to advance with the times and advocates to the service-oriented,faith-based, people-oriented management idea. With a belief of customer first to forge ahead , company insists on providing our clients with satisfying and best service of10G SFP DAC 2M CISCO,QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cablesx23f9483n,


Related Link: Click here to visit item owner's website (0 hit)

Target State: All States
Target City : Shenzhen City
Last Update : Jul 10, 2018
Number of Views: 25
Item  Owner  : Mr Qin
Contact Email:
Contact Phone: 18018731097

Friendly reminder: Click here to read some tips.
USNetAds > Automobiles & Vehicles > Auto Insurance
 © 2018 USNetAds.com
2018-11-20 (0.081 sec)