MPO Fiber cable|single mode fiber (Shopping - TV, Cable, DirectTV)

Item ID 130787798 in Category: Shopping - TV, Cable, DirectTV

MPO Fiber cable|single mode fiber


Fiber Attenuators are devices to reduce the optical fiber power at a certain level by a predetermined factor.Connectzone provides optical attenuators with various connector types, such as ST, SC, LC, & FC , available with APC and UPC polish.Using pure fiber optics is to use a fiber coupler for a best popularity, where some of the power is not sent to the used output port. other possibility is to exploit variable coupling losses, which are influenced by variable positioning of a fiber end.ConnectZone's Inline Fiber Optic Attenuator are used to lower the optical strentgth of your Fiber Signal.


Related Link: Click here to visit item owner's website (0 hit)

Target State: Washington DC
Target City : Lynnwood
Last Update : May 12, 2020
Number of Views: 26
Item  Owner  : Connectzone
Contact Email:
Contact Phone: 4252124400

Friendly reminder: Click here to read some tips.
 © 2020 USNetAds.com
2020-05-30 (0.073 sec)